Deelnemers

Scholen die aan het toernooi 2019 deelnemen zijn

Albatros  Driemaster Lepelaar
Horizon  Tjalk Grundel
Toermalijn Triangel Tjotter
Schakel Warande Optiminst
Vuurtoren Wingerd Boeier
Meander Driestromenland Vogelveste
Watergeus Lispeltuut Regenboog
Ichthus Windroos Sluis
Finjol Driesprong  
Mozaïek  Kring  

 

Poule A/veld 1 Poule B/veld 2 Poule C/veld 3 Poule D/veld 4 Poule E/veld 5 Poule F/veld 6
Albatros 1 Tjalk 1 Windroos 1 Boeier 3 Tjotter 2 Toermalijn 1
Boeier 1 Vuurtoren 1 Tjotter 1 Sluis 1 Tjalk 2 Boeier 5
Meander 1 Driemaster 1 Albatros 2 Kring 1 Wingerd 2 Mozaïek 2
Triangel 1 Boeier 2 Warande 1 3Stromenland 1 Boeier 4 Sluis 2
Watergeus 1 Wingerd 1 Schakel 1 Meander 2 Mozaïek 1 Kring 2

 

Poule G/veld 7 Poule H/veld 8 Poule I/veld 9 Poule J/veld 10 Poule K/veld 11 Poule L/veld 12
Warande 2 Kring 3 Horizon 1 Driemaster 3 Boeier 8 Lepelaar 1
Albatros 3 Boeier 7 Grundel 1 Finnjol 1 Optimist 2 Tjotter 4
Vuurtoren 2 Driemaster 2 Tjalk 3 Windroos 2 Wingerd 3 Horizon 2
Tjotter 3 Optimist 1 Warande 3 Ichthus 1 Kring 4 Driesprong 1
Boeier 6 Schakel 2 Meander 3 Grundel 2 Windroos 3 Boeier 9

 

Poule M/veld 13 Poule N/veld 14 Poule O/veld 15 Poule P/veld 16 Poule Q/veld 17 Poule R/veld 18
Regenboog 1 Kring 5 Tjalk 5 Meander 4 Boeier 12 Kring 8
3Stromenland 2 Tjalk 4 Warande 5 Boeier 11 Driemaster 4 Regenboog 2
Albatros 4 Boeier 10 Grundel 3 Tjalk 6 Toermalijn 3 Windroos 4
Driesprong 2 Schakel 3 Kring 6 Tjotter 5 Kring 7 Albatros 5
Warande 4 Toermalijn 2 Driesprong 3 Driesprong 4 Meander 5 Driesprong 5

 

Poule S/veld 19-20 Poule T/veld 20-21
Boeier 4 Driemaster 5
Finjol 2 Lepelaar 3
Windroos 5 Tjalk 7
Regenboog 3 Windroos 6
Warande 6 Boeier 14
  Horizon 3

 

Poule A Poule B Poule C Poule D Poule E
Boeier 1 Horizon 2 Wingerd 3 Windroos 4 Horizon 5
Horizon 1 Kring 2 Boeier 3 Wingerd 4 Windroos 5
Kring 1 Windroos 2 Horizon 3 Boeier 4 Driemaster 1
Windroos 1 Wingerd 2 Kring 3 Horizon 4 Boeier 5
Wingerd 1 Boeier 2 Windroos 3 Kring 4  

 

Poule F Poule G Poule H Poule I
Boeier 6 Toermalijn 2 Sluis 2 Sluis 3
Vogelveste 1 Boeier 7 Liseltuut 1 Toermalijn 1
Windroos 6 Sluis 1 Boeier  8 Boeier 9
Driemaster 2 Windroos 7 Grundel 2 Warande 1
  Grundel 1 Warande 2 Ichtus 1

 

Poule A Poule B Poule C Poule D Poule E
Toermalijn 3 Grundel 3 Kring 13 Windroos 9 Boeier 13
Boeier 10 Windroos 8 Lispeltuut 2 Sluis 5 Horizon 8
Driemaster 3 Boeier 11 Boeier 12 Kring 14 Wingerd 7
Kring 12 Horizon 7 Driemaster 4 Wingerd 6  
Horizon 6 Sluis 4 Wingerd 5 Lispeltuut 3  

 

 

Agenda
 
 
20, 21 en 22 mei
Schoolkorfbaltoernooi 

Woensdag 29 mei t/m zaterdag 1 juni
Exakwa Jeugdkamp
 
Maandag 10 juni
Priktoernooi
 
Zondag 23 juni
Familietoernooi